Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer
     SCW1653US-50  SCW1
 Match, Like   No Data   No Data
Start with   No Data  SCW1*(46) SCW13*(30) SCW15*(16)
End   No Data   No Data
Included   No Data   No Data
Manufacturer

SCW1653US-50 Manufacturer

Search Partnumber : Match&Start with "SCW1" - Total : 46 ( 1/3 Page)
Manufacturer Part number Description Datasheet
Date
Size
Rohs Pb Free Lifecycle Direct Link
TE Connectivity Ltd
TE Connectivity Ltd
SCW1301F-050 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-100 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-200 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301G-050 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301G-100 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301G-200 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-050FC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, FC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-050LC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, LC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-050SC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-050ST FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, ST CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-100FC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, FC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-100LC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, LC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-100SC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-100ST FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, ST CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-200FC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, FC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown obsolete
SCW1301F-200LC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, LC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-200SC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301F-200ST FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, ST CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301G-050FC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, FC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active
SCW1301G-050LC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER, 1270-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, LC/PC CONNECTOR, HERMETICALLY SEALED, DIP-14

unknown unknown active

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn